Secure Payments

paypal accepted

thawte SSL protected site

Dahua PFT3910 Optical Module 155Mbps 1550/1310nm 20km LC single mode SFP RX

Dahua PFT3910 Optical Module 155Mbps 1550/1310nm 20km LC single mode SFP RX
  Zoom
Our Price:  £20.20(Exc. 20% VAT)(£24.24 Inc. VAT)

Current Item:  

  

Click for delivery info

+

Catalogue No:  PFT3910
Brand:  Dahua
Warranty:  3 Years

Dahua

Dahua PFT3910 Optical Module 155Mbps 1550/1310nm 20km LC single mode SFP RX